Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
219 Park AVE, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
1/17

$422,000

$439,000

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,239 SqFt

219 Park AVE, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

Listed by Wayne Feinberg of S. Curtis Hayes Inc.

5082 State Rte 30, Lake Clear, NY 12945
1/26

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

5082 State Rte 30, Lake Clear, NY 12945

Listed by Kathryn (Katie) Stiles of Adirondack Stiles Real Estate Company

77 Haymeadow Rd RD, Tupper Lake, NY 12986
1/20

$320,000

$344,000

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt

77 Haymeadow Rd RD, Tupper Lake, NY 12986

Listed by Linda Pickering of Merrill L. Thomas - Gillis Team

7 Whiteface Inn LN #308 int.. 2, Lake Placid, NY 12946
1/17

$80,000

$80,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

7 Whiteface Inn LN #308 int.. 2, Lake Placid, NY 12946

Listed by Karen L Mergenthaler of Merrill L. Thomas, Inc.

25 Slater Avenue, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
1/50

$485,000

$519,000

6.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

25 Slater Avenue, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

Listed by Jodi Gunther of Adirondack Premier Properties Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

83 Shepard Ave AVE, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
1/58

$375,000

$349,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

83 Shepard Ave AVE, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

Listed by Blythe Niles-Linster of Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate

7 Whiteface Inn Ln Int. 4 #UNIT 325, Lake Placid, NY 12946
1/24

$62,500

$65,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

7 Whiteface Inn Ln Int. 4 #UNIT 325, Lake Placid, NY 12946

Listed by Lisa Paschke of Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate

665 Point RD, Willsboro, NY 12996
1/47

$230,000

$245,000

6.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,367 SqFt

665 Point RD, Willsboro, NY 12996

Listed by Kira Witherwax of RE/MAX North Country

7 Whiteface Inn Lane #209/211 Int 6, Lake Placid, NY 12946
1/30

$75,000

$78,000

3.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,428 SqFt

7 Whiteface Inn Lane #209/211 Int 6, Lake Placid, NY 12946

Listed by Beth Hall of Adirondack Premier Properties Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

218 Beech Hill Camp RD, Paul Smiths, NY 12970
1/54

$589,000

$589,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt

218 Beech Hill Camp RD, Paul Smiths, NY 12970

96 Furnace Point RD, Westport, NY 12993
1/64

$1,350,000

$1,600,000

15.6%
6 Beds6 Baths20,000 SqFt

96 Furnace Point RD, Westport, NY 12993

Listed by Jennifer Pribble of Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc-Saranac Lake

5748 NY 86, Wilmington, NY 12997
1/5

$315,000

$329,000

4.3%
4,223 SqFt

5748 NY 86, Wilmington, NY 12997

Listed by Alix Landau of Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

4 Woodrow AVE, Tupper Lake, NY 12986
1/17

$233,300

$238,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

4 Woodrow AVE, Tupper Lake, NY 12986

Listed by Cecilia Ghose of Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc Tupper Lake

42 Whiteface LN, Bloomingdale, NY 12913
1/22

$234,000

$239,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

42 Whiteface LN, Bloomingdale, NY 12913

Listed by Chase Jermano of Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC

7 Whiteface Inn Lane unit 214, Lake Placid, NY 12946
1/23

$40,000

$42,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath676 SqFt

7 Whiteface Inn Lane unit 214, Lake Placid, NY 12946

Listed by Karen Mergenthaler of Adirondack Premier Properties Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

339 Glen Road RD, Jay, NY 12941
1/33

$375,000

$395,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

339 Glen Road RD, Jay, NY 12941

Listed by Adam Coolidge of B.A. Straight Real Estate

0 Antler DR, Jay, NY 12941
1/6

$35,500

$38,000

6.6%
0.7 Acres

0 Antler DR, Jay, NY 12941

Listed by Michelle Mabee-Loughren of B.A. Straight Real Estate

108 Margaret ST, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
1/40

$400,000

$429,900

7.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt

108 Margaret ST, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

Listed by Matthew Szeliga of Mountain Run Realty

108 Victor Herbert RD, Lake Placid, NY 12946
1/35

$1,540,000

$1,750,000

12.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,799 SqFt

108 Victor Herbert RD, Lake Placid, NY 12946

Listed by Diana Friedlander of Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate

579 County Route 60, Rainbow Lake, NY 12976
1/39

$269,000

$285,000

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,924 SqFt

579 County Route 60, Rainbow Lake, NY 12976

Listed by Stuart Ruttan, II of Merrill L. Thomas, Inc.

13078 NYS Route 9N, Jay, NY 12941
1/23

$235,800

$260,000

9.3%
6 Beds3 Baths1,828 SqFt

13078 NYS Route 9N, Jay, NY 12941

Listed by Shannon Eaton of The Reynolds Group of Lake Placid, LLC

241.5 Broadway, Saranac Lake, NY 12983
1/2

$33,000

$48,000

31.3%
0.27 Acres

241.5 Broadway, Saranac Lake, NY 12983

Listed by Matthew Szeliga of Mountain Run Realty

00 Aspen ST, Jay, NY 12941
1/3

$21,500

$25,900

17.0%
39,204 SqFt

00 Aspen ST, Jay, NY 12941

Listed by Amy Shalton of B.A. Straight Real Estate

225 Picketts Corners RD, Saranac, NY 12981
1/37

$400,000

$420,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,386 SqFt

225 Picketts Corners RD, Saranac, NY 12981

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417